Debonairblog.Com - Info debonairblog.com

debonairblog.com receives about 11,200 unique visitors and 44,912 (4.01 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $104.73/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $57,562.76. According to Alexa Traffic Rank debonairblog.com is ranked number 36,827 in the world and 0.00224% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Houston, TX, 77002, United States and links to network IP address 174.123.175.139.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is debonairblog.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
11,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
336,000
Daily Pageviews:
44,912 (4.01 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
36,827 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00224% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 80.1%77.2%2925
United States 6.3%6.0%66880
Canada 2.5%1.8%22038
Singapore 1.7%1.6%8708
Bangladesh 1.6%1.7%5308
United Kingdom 1.4%2.4%55714
Australia 0.6%0.7%48327
Pakistan 0.5%0.9%27031

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
debonairblog.com
100.00%100.00%4.26

Competitive Data

SEMrush debonairblog.com
Domain:
  debonairblog.com
Rank:
  128,984
Organic Keywords:
  10,613
Organic Traffic:
  11,515
Organic Cost:
  $950.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  28
Page Authority:
  34
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
199
Total Backlinks:
  47,115
Follow Links:
  46,538
Nofollow Links:
  577
Referring Domains:
  96
Referring IPs:
  107

How socially engaged is debonairblog.com?

Facebook:
  2,456
Google +:
  86
Linkedin:
  9
Stumbles:
  222
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much debonairblog.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$104.73
Monthly Revenue:
$3,141.90
Yearly Revenue:
$38,226.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
India 34,672$55.48
United States 2,695$30.91
United Kingdom 1,078$6.72
Canada 808$5.67
Australia 314$2.37
Singapore 719$2.15
Bangladesh 764$1.02
Pakistan 404$0.43

How much money do debonairblog.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$24.84
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$745.26
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$9,067.30
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
10,984
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
329,510
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
4,009,043
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
India 9,708$15.53
United States 485$5.56
Canada 202$1.42
United Kingdom 172$1.07
Singapore 208$0.62
Australia 63$0.47
Pakistan 129$0.14
Bangladesh 15$0.02

How much is debonairblog.com worth?

Website Value:
$57,562.76

Where is debonairblog.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
174.123.175.139
ASN:
AS36351 
ISP:
SoftLayer Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Houston
TX
77002
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 174.123.175.139

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does debonairblog.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2708 ms) 26 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ads.livepromotools.com/services/AdsRedirect.ashx?case=debonairblogIM
http://www.debonairblog.com/pop.js

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

X renders only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
X renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
mobile phone s…ed ***y Indian and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
PREMIUM BLOG ARCHIVES and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
material in yo…*** on the and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
INDIA'S TOP SE…RTAINMENT BLOG and 2 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
COPYRIGHT INFR…T NOTIFICATION and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
/ renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://i20.imlive.com/images/da476.gif (expiration not specified)
http://i20.imlive.com/js/lp_plugins/lp_flc.js (expiration not specified)
http://i20.imlive.com/js/lp_plugins/lp_framework.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.debonairblog.com/blog/wp-content/themes/fasttrack/img/greentopa.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.debonairblog.com/pop.js (expiration not specified)
http://j0.pc20160301.com/scripts/jquery.cookies-min.js (60 seconds)
http://j0.pc20160301.com/scripts/noui/eventlogger.js (60 seconds)
http://j1.pc20160301.com/scripts/noui/StatProvider.js (60 seconds)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 40.3KiB (73% reduction).

Compressing http://i20.imlive.com/js/lp_plugins/lp_framework.js could save 20.8KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://i20.imlive.com/js/lp_plugins/lp_flc.js could save 14.1KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://www.debonairblog.com/pop.js could save 3.3KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://debonairblog.com/ could save 2.1KiB (56% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 21.1KiB (32% reduction).

Minifying http://i20.imlive.com/js/lp_plugins/lp_framework.js could save 9.7KiB (36% reduction).
Minifying http://i20.imlive.com/js/lp_plugins/lp_flc.js could save 4.4KiB (23% reduction).
Minifying http://j0.pc20160301.com/scripts/noui/eventlogger.js could save 3.9KiB (50% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.debonairblog.com/pop.js could save 1.7KiB (38% reduction).
Minifying http://www.google-***ytics.com/urchin.js could save 975B (15% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://j1.pc20160301.com/scripts/noui/StatProvider.js could save 523B (31% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <div id="close_btn_noCookie">X</div> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="close_btn_noCookie">X</div> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="su_close">X</div> is close to 3 other tap targets .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 3.6KiB (13% reduction).

Compressing http://www.debonairblog.com/blog/wp-content/themes/fasttrack/img/greentopa.jpg could save 3.6KiB (13% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  67
Vendor reliability:
  67
Privacy:
  67
Child safety:
  18

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to debonairblog.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 24 Apr 2017 17:54:01 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.3 (CentOS)
X-Powered-By: PleskLin
Content-Length: 3800
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.debonairblog.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.theplanet.com
Rname root.theplanet.com
Serial Number 2017012500
Refresh 7200
Retry 600
Expire 1728000
Minimum TTL 0
A 174.123.175.139 3599
NS ns1.theplanet.com 3599
NS ns2.theplanet.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-11-14
Domain Age:
12 years 8 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tucows.com...
Domain Name: DEBONAIRBLOG.COM
Domain ID: 135038908_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.tucows.com
Registrar URL: http://tucowsdomains.com
Updated Date: 2015-11-15T13:16:26Z
Creation Date: 2004-11-14T18:27:47Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2021-11-14T18:27:47Z
Registrar: TUCOWS, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: ***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4165350123
Reseller: Hover
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Contact Privacy Inc. Customer 0127196150
Registrant Organization: Contact Privacy Inc. Customer 0127196150
Registrant Street: 96 Mowat Ave
Registrant City: Toronto
Registrant State/Province: ON
Registrant Postal Code: M6K 3M1
Registrant Country: CA
Registrant Phone: +1.4165385457
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Contact Privacy Inc. Customer 0127196150
Admin Organization: Contact Privacy Inc. Customer 0127196150
Admin Street: 96 Mowat Ave
Admin City: Toronto
Admin State/Province: ON
Admin Postal Code: M6K 3M1
Admin Country: CA
Admin Phone: +1.4165385457
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Contact Privacy Inc. Customer 0127196150
Tech Organization: Contact Privacy Inc. Customer 0127196150
Tech Street: 96 Mowat Ave
Tech City: Toronto
Tech State/Province: ON
Tech Postal Code: M6K 3M1
Tech Country: CA
Tech Phone: +1.4165385457
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS2.EV1SERVERS.NET
Name Server: NS1.EV1SERVERS.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-11-15T13:16:26Z <<<

"For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp"

Registration Service Provider:
Hover, email
+1.8667316556
https://help.hover.com


This domain's privacy is protected by contactprivacy.com. To reach the domain contacts,
please go to http://www.contactprivacy.com and follow the instructions.

The Data in the Tucows Registrar WHOIS database is provided to you by Tucows
for information purposes only, and may be used to assist you in obtaining
information about or related to a domain name's registration record.

Tucows makes this information available "as is," and does not guarantee its
accuracy.

By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data only for
lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to:
a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail,
telephone, or facsimile of mass, unsolicited, commercial advertising or
solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing
customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that
send queries or data to the systems of any Registry Operator or
ICANN-Accredited registrar, except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations.

The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is
expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of Tucows.

Tucows reserves the right to terminate your access to the Tucows WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for excessive
querying of the WHOIS database or for failure to otherwise abide by this
policy.

Tucows reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY. LACK OF A DOMAIN
RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DEBONAIRBLOG.COM
Registrar: TUCOWS DOMAINS INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: ***
Whois Server: whois.tucows.com
Referral URL: http://www.tucowsdomains.com
Name Server: NS1.EV1SERVERS.NET
Name Server: NS2.EV1SERVERS.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 15-nov-2015
Creation Date: 14-nov-2004
Expiration Date: 14-nov-2021

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 24 Apr 2017 17:14:46 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 38 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

donbaleer.ir
6 secs
kaufdex.com
7 secs
nizamcollege.ac.in
12 secs
netzwerk-thermometer.de
18 secs
bet-in-home.com
25 secs
astrolutely.com
29 secs
chapkhob.ir
36 secs
freejobs-alert.com
40 secs
dhl.de
55 secs
voxilltec.com
57 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
debonairblog.com widget